Uwo….

Baru aktif (sebenarnya nggak benar-benar aktif) lagi di dunia internet. Kehidupan perkuliah cukup menyita waktu, terutama kaderisasi dan segala hal tentangnya. Ya, saya coba untuk sebisa mungkin posting sesuatu yang berguna di blog ini.

 

Satria Ady Pradana

Teknik Informatika ITB 2010

2 Comments

  1. uga18hunter

    woi, kalo comment knapa nama aku gak bisa ngelink ya boy?

  2. Hmmm…. knp ya?
    gak tau juga sih

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: